Administration

MEMBERS ARCHBISHOP ATTIPETTY ACADEMY FOUNDATION (2021-22)
1 PATRON MOST REV. DR. JOSEPH KALATHIPARAMBIL Archbishop, Latin Archbishop's House, Ernakulam
2 CHAIRMAN VERY.REV.MSGR. MATHEW KALLINKAL Vicar General, Latin Archbishop's House, Ernakulam
3 VICE CHAIRMAN VERY REV . FR . EBIGIN ARACKAL Chancellor, Latin Archbishop's House, Ernakulam
4 SECRETARY VERY .REV. FR. PETER KOCHUVEETTIL Procurator, Latin Archbishop's House, Ernakulam
5 TREASURER REV. FR. JACOB BAIJU BEN Director, Assisi Vidyaniketan Public School, Chembumukku
6 JOINT SECRETARY REV . FR. SHINE PAULY Administrator, Assisi Vidyaniketan Public School, Vypin
7 MEMBER REV . DR . GEORGE MATHIRAPPALLY Assoc. Director, Assisi Vidyanketan Pub. School,Chembumukku
8 MEMBER VERY REV. MSGR. MATHEW ELANJIMITTAM Vicar General, Latin Archbishop's House, Ernakulam
SCHOOL MANAGING COMMITTEE (2021-22)
1 REV. FR. JACOB BAIJU BEN PRESIDENT
2 MS. SUMA PAUL SECRETARY
3 REV. (DR.) FR. GEORGE MATHIRAPILLY EX-OFFICIO
4 REV. FR. SHINE PAULY EX-OFFICIO
5 MR. ROY KURISINGAL EX-OFFICIO
6 MS. NIMMY AUGUSTINE EX-OFFICIO
7 MS. ANCY ANAND EX-OFFICIO
8 MRS. ALPHONSA P. J. EX-OFFICIO
9 MR. R. SURENDRAN K V PRINCIPAL
10 MRS. LIZIAMMA DANIEL K V PRINCIPAL
11 MR. GEORGE K. V. SEN. SEC. PRINCIPAL
12 MRS. DELPHI SEN. SEC. PRINCIPAL
13 MR.SABU M C PARENT REPRESENTATIVE
14 DR.  VIJAY KANNIKKAL PARENT REPRESENTATIVE
15 MR. S. MURALEEDHARAN RETD. TEACHER
16 MRS. NALINI GEETHAKRISHNAN RETD. TEACHER
17 MRS. MARY JOSEPH P. TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE
18 MRS. JANCY TOMSON TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE
19 MR. RENJITH KUMAR K. TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE
P T A MEMBERS LIST (2021-22)
Sl. No. Name of Parent DESIGNATION NAME OF THE STUDENT EMAIL ID            CLASS DIVISON
1 MR. SABU M C PRESIDENT  AARUSH M Ssabuchacko@alberts.edu.in                VI       F
2 DR. VIJAY KANNIKKAL VICE - PRESIDENT VINAY GERSONvijaykannikkal@gmail.com                XI       C
3MR. MANU CHANDRAN EXECUTIVE MEMBERAARADHANA  M manuchandran1986@gmail.com                  I      D
4 MS. SONIA RENJITH EXECUTIVE MEMBER DAVID RENJITH GEORGE renpromo123@gmail.com                 II       C
5 DR. ANN SHERINE MATHEW EXECUTIVE MEMBER AVIES ANN BENNY drbenny5@gmail.com                 III       E
6 MS. LINDA MARY C EXECUTIVE MEMBER  MAGDALENE MIKAELA MANGAL  linda.maryc@gmail.com                 IV       C
7 MS. SREEJA BOSE EXECUTIVE MEMBER  NAYANA RENJU  sreerenju@gmail.com                  V       D
8 MR. BITU G PHILIP EXECUTIVE MEMBER  MARIANNA GEORGE  bituphilip@gmail.com                  VII       A
9 MR. SUJO VARGHESE EXECUTIVE MEMBER JOEL SUJO sujo.varghese@gmail.com
                 VIII       B
10 MS. PREETHI FRANCIS EXECUTIVE MEMBER  KELVIN ALOYSIUS preethifrancis76@gmail.com                   IX       A
11 MS. PREETHI S EXECUTIVE MEMBER GAADAHA AMAL NAIR preetiamal@gmail.com                    X       A
12 DR. SHEEBA A AZEEZ EXECUTIVE MEMBER  SANIYA SAHEER sheeba@sabio.co.in                   XII                       C
GRIEVANCE REDRESSAL COMMITTEE (2021-22)
1 PRESIDENT - PRINCIPAL MS. SUMA PAUL
2 MANAGER MR. ROY KURISINGAL
3 PTA President MR. SABU M C
4 VICE PRINCIPAL MS. NIMMY AUGUSTINE
5 ASST. VICE  PRINCIPAL MS. ANCY ANAND
6 PRIMARY TEACHER IN CHARGE MS. MARY JOSEPH P.
7 TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE MS. ANN AGNES ZITA JAMES
8 PHYSICAL EDUCATION HOD MR. RENJITH KUMAR
9 PARENT REPRESENTATIVE MS. SONIYA RENJITH
10 PARENT REPRESENTATIVE MR. SUJO VARGHESE
11 STUDENT REPRESENTATIVE MASTER ELDHO GEE VARGHESE
12 STUDENT REPRESENTATIVE MS. FEBA RACHEL SIMON
ANTI - SEXUAL HARASSMENT - COMMITTEE (2021-22)
1 MS. SUMA PAUL PRINCIPAL
2 MR. ROY KURISINGAL MANAGER
3 MS. NIMMY AUGUSTINE VICE-PRINCIPAL
4 MS. MARY JOSEPH P. MEMBER
5 MS. SHEEJA K S MEMBER
6 MR. SABU M C PTA PRESIDENT
7 DR. VIJAY KANNIKKAL PTA VICE PRESIDENT
8 MS. LINDA MARY C PTA MEMBER
9 DR. ANN SHERINE MATHEW PTA MEMBER
10 MS. PREETHY S                     

PTA MEMBER


SCHOOL PROTECTION COMMITTEE (2021-22)
1 PRESIDENT - PRINCIPAL MS. SUMA PAUL
2 MANAGER MR. ROY KURISINGAL
3 PTA President MR. SABU M C
4 WARD COUNCILLOR Mr. SHAJI VARGHESE PLASSERY
5 VICE PRINCIPALMS. NIMMY AUGUSTINE
6 PHYSICAL EDUCATION HOD MR.RENJITH KUMAR
7 PTA MEMEBER MR. MANU CHANDRAN
8 PTA MEMBER MR. BITU G PHILIP
9 PTA MEMBER MR. SUJO VARGHESE
10 PTA MEMBER MS. SONIYA RENJITH
11 TRANSPORT CO-ORDINATOR  MR. FRANKLIN XAVIER
12 DRIVER REPRESENTATIVE  MR. SUNIL
13 SCHOOL CAPTAIN ELDHO GEE VARGHESE
14 SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN FEBA RACHEL SIMON



Assisi Copyright© 2021. All right reserved.